The Unparalleled Beauty of the Night Sky ... Up Close
MN
Planets This Evening
For August 21, 2019
August 20, 2019August 22, 2019
Sunset: 7:29 PMSunrise: 6:18 AM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM










































5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Sun30175821
Moon: -10.65 mV and 66.35%102235475867696454
Mercury221082033
Venus32207619
Mars33208517
Jupiter233034353226177
Saturn112212934353227199
Uranus6193144566670675745
Neptune820324149514943332210
1 seconds to generate page

your privacy|about Myke Wolf
copyright 2014 - 2019 Myke Wolf, all rights reserved

another Myke Wolf website!