The Unparalleled Beauty of the Night Sky ... Up Close
MN
Planets This Evening
For June 19, 2019
June 18, 2019June 20, 2019
Sunset: 8:03 PMSunrise: 5:40 AM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
















































5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Sun35221031427
Moon: -11.77 mV and 92.93%818263236353125166
Mercury5745322084
Venus2193142739
Mars5644311975
Jupiter1019273335332821111
Saturn818273335343023143
Uranus51830435565
Neptune619304048525044
1 seconds to generate page

your privacy|about Myke Wolf
copyright 2014 - 2019 Myke Wolf, all rights reserved

another Myke Wolf website!