The Unparalleled Beauty of the Night Sky ... Up Close
MN
Planets This Evening
For April 23, 2019
April 22, 2019April 24, 2019
Sunset: 7:27 PMSunrise: 6:08 AM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM






































5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Sun291741022
Moon: -11.11 mV and 77.22%1019273234332922
Mercury592234
Venus0132537
Mars70584533208
Jupiter81826323534292213
Saturn10202833363430
Uranus281631023
Neptune10223343
0 seconds to generate page

your privacy|about Myke Wolf
copyright 2014 - 2019 Myke Wolf, all rights reserved

another Myke Wolf website!